Linksys Module Sfp 1000base-lx Lacglx - WC01
[LACGLX]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: LACGLX

Manufacturer: LINKSYS

Condition: New

Short Description:

Linksys Module Sfp 1000base-lx Lacglx

Linksys  Module Sfp 1000base-lx Lacglx - WC01

£73.00
£87.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.
- 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
- Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play
- Hot Swappable

Reviews

Specs

Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Power
Input voltage 3.3
Networking
Interface type SFP
Data transfer rate (max) 1000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type LX
Fiber ports quantity 1
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Plug and Play Y
Hot-swap Y
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Wavelength 1310 nm
Cable type Single-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Linksys LACGLX. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, SFP transceiver type: LX. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Single-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.
- 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
- Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play
- Hot Swappable

Currently viewing: Linksys Module Sfp 1000base-lx Lacglx - WC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge


We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark

Mr
We had spent a couple of days looking for a specific HP printer for our business @ https://www.carle ...

(read more)
By Paulo Larkman

Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: