Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr - WC01
[LACXGSR]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: LACXGSR

Manufacturer: LINKSYS

Condition: New

Short Description:

Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr

Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr - WC01

£208.00
£249.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
- Easy Setup and Plug and play
- Hot swappable

Reviews

Specs

Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Power
Input voltage 3.3
Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type SR
Fiber ports quantity 1
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Plug and Play Y
Hot-swap Y
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Multi-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Linksys LACXGSR. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, SFP transceiver type: SR. Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 300 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
- Easy Setup and Plug and play
- Hot swappable

Currently viewing: Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr - WC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Found Athema Services through a Google Search for a replacement Dot Matrix printer (yes they are sti ...

(read more)
By JB


Best price I could find on the 'net and delivered in less than 24 hours - top marks!

(read more)
By Tony Bratley

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster


Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson

Mrs
I found the speed of answering my invoice question amazing - thanks Darren, it was very much appreci ...

(read more)
By Sue

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: