Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr - WC01
[LACXGSR]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: LACXGSR

Manufacturer: LINKSYS

Condition: New

Short Description:

Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr

Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr - WC01

£208.00
£249.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
- Easy Setup and Plug and play
- Hot swappable

Reviews

Specs

Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Power
Input voltage 3.3
Networking
Interface type SFP+
Data transfer rate (max) 10000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type SR
Fiber ports quantity 1
Packaging content
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Performance
Plug and Play Y
Hot-swap Y
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Cable type Multi-mode

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Linksys LACXGSR. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, SFP transceiver type: SR. Wavelength: 850 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 300 m. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

Product Description

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
- Easy Setup and Plug and play
- Hot swappable

Currently viewing: Linksys Modulesfp+1000base-sr Lacxgsr - WC01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very good service, machine arrived next as promised, can't ask for more

(read more)
By Colin Pearl

Miss
Great printer, easy ordering and quick delivery. Would recommend. Thanks

(read more)
By Amy Devenish


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham


I purchased my Refurbished Printer from Athema Services and am very happy with it, it's performing a ...

(read more)
By Iam Thompson

Mr
Excellent on-line service thankyou

(read more)
By Christopher Sandford

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: