MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB742001 - eet01
[FIB742001]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB742001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB742001

MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB742001 - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- FC - LC
- 1m

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB742001. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

- FC - LC
- 1m

Currently viewing: MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB742001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol


Great to deal with, friendly, helpful. After-sales responsive to queries and prompt with answers. Hi ...

(read more)
By Sarah

Mr
We were looking for a replacement machine and found it here. Great service, prompt delivery. Recomme ...

(read more)
By Keith Fyfe

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: