MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB721002 - eet01
[FIB721002]



Part Number: FIB721002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB721002

MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB721002 - eet01

£10.00
£12.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 FC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FC-SC, 2M, 9/125, SM, Duplex. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 1: FC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: MicroConnect FC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB721002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird

Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor

Mr
Many thanks for the Canon ip 5200 printer and the printhead for it which you also provided. All arri ...

(read more)
By Eddy Harris


first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: