MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH FIB441003 - eet01
[FIB441003]



Part Number: FIB441003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH FIB441003

MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH FIB441003 - eet01

£28.00
£33.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441003. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 9/125 SM DPX SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH FIB441003 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson

Mr
Excellent quality goods, would recommend Athema to all business users and home office

(read more)
By John Dennett

IT & Business Systems Manager
Excellent service with every order I have placed with Athema. Thanks Darren.

(read more)
By Paul Phillips


I found Athema through google shopping, while searching for a fuser unit. Their service was very pro ...

(read more)
By Phil

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: