MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412003 - eet01
[FIB412003]



Part Number: FIB412003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412003

MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412003 - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB412003. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB412003 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Many thanks for the excellent service by Athema Services Ltd. The HP Laserjet 3600n printer I bough ...

(read more)
By Steve Tan


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross


Thank-you Athena for a fantastic service. Item arrived at my door today 4 days (including weekend) ...

(read more)
By Tracy


Wonderful company to deal with, had my refurbished printer delivered in 3 days and it's performing w ...

(read more)
By Ian Davies

mr
I had a very good experience with this company.Very courteous and professional people. Very fast del ...

(read more)
By Brian Murray

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: