MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440410P - eet01
[FIB440410P]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB440410P

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440410P

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440410P - eet01

£44.00
£52.80 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- LC/PC - LC/PC
- 10m
- LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/PC
Connector 2 LC/PC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Purple
Cable colour Purple

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB440410P. Cable length: 10 m. Connector 1: LC/PC, Connector 2: LC/PC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Purple

Product Description

- LC/PC - LC/PC
- 10m
- LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440410P - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton


Goods arrived with in 2 days- nicely packed and in good condition- well done Jerry

(read more)
By jerry


Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don

Mr
Purchased a refurbished Xerox 3600Dn printer. very pleased with service and quality of item.

(read more)
By Ashwell

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: