MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010 - eet01
[FIB440010]



Part Number: FIB440010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010 - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10m 62,5/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor

Mr
I recently purchased an Iiyama 27" Prolite monitor from Athema and would like to say how pleased I w ...

(read more)
By Scott Hadden

Mr
I found my dealing with this company EXCELLENT, I would recommend anyone to buy from them, Indeed c ...

(read more)
By Nazir Khonat


Excellent service, 100% recommended

(read more)
By Marilyn Chantler


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: