MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010 - eet01
[FIB440010]



Part Number: FIB440010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010 - eet01

£29.00
£34.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 10m 62,5/125 MM. Cable length: 10 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440010 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I am very happy to have purchased via Athema Services. Sales team managed to source the exact spe ...

(read more)
By Paul Cogger

Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent


VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird


first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: