MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01
[FIB4420015]



Part Number: FIB4420015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber optic type OM3
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Bending radius 6 cm
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Technical details
Halogen free Y

Features

Microconnect FIB4420015. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm. Cable length: 1.5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr


Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson


the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills


Many thanks for the excellent service by Athema Services Ltd. The HP Laserjet 3600n printer I bough ...

(read more)
By Steve Tan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: