MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01
[FIB4420015]



Part Number: FIB4420015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber optic type OM3
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Bending radius 6 cm
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Blue
Technical details
Halogen free Y

Features

Microconnect FIB4420015. Cable length: 1.5 m. Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Bought a Samsung ML-2165 mono printer which was a fraction of the price of main retailers. Received ...

(read more)
By Mark R


We require specialist paper for use within our factory - Athema delivered our order next day and eve ...

(read more)
By Scott Berry

Mr.
We ordered a reconditioned Xerox printer. The level of service was excellent with a pre-shipping tel ...

(read more)
By Patrick Collins


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

service manager
A pleasant experience from start to finish, website was very easy to navigate and staff very helpful ...

(read more)
By Stuart Buchanan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: