MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01
[FIB4420015]



Part Number: FIB4420015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber optic type OM3
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Bending radius 6 cm
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Blue
Technical details
Halogen free Y

Features

Microconnect FIB4420015. Cable length: 1.5 m. Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon


I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey

Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: