MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01
[FIB4420015]



Part Number: FIB4420015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB4420015. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 1.5m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB4420015 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mr
Excellent on-line service thankyou

(read more)
By Christopher Sandford


Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel

Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe


My 9 year old HP6122 failed and Athema Services were very helpful in providing a \new\" same replace ...

(read more)
By Mr I Davey

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: