MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440415P - eet01
[FIB440415P]



Part Number: FIB440415P

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440415P

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440415P - eet01

£55.00
£66.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- LC/PC - LC/PC
- 15m
- LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/PC
Connector 2 LC/PC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Yes
Colour of product Purple

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB440415P. Connector 1: LC/PC, Connector 2: LC/PC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

- LC/PC - LC/PC
- 15m
- LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440415P - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler

Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe

Mr
Excellent Service, fast and efficient delivery. I am very pleased with the service received and the ...

(read more)
By Edward Palusinski


Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: