MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441015 - eet01
[FIB441015]



Part Number: FIB441015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441015

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441015 - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber optic type OS2
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Bending radius 6 cm
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Technical details
Halogen free Y

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441015. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441015 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr

Mr
I purchased a printer from this company recently. From ordering the product to plugging in and using ...

(read more)
By David Cotterell

Mr
Many thanks for the Canon ip 5200 printer and the printhead for it which you also provided. All arri ...

(read more)
By Eddy Harris


The service from Athema was outstanding. All communciations were professional and Darren was very f ...

(read more)
By Mary Garner

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: