MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442001 - eet01
[FIB442001]



Part Number: FIB442001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442001

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442001 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 1m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
mr
Good service, price and product (large ex-demo pc monitor)

(read more)
By phil w

"Instant Printing"
Our old faithful Samsung multifunction printer died at 12:58 on Monday afternoon. We quickly searche ...

(read more)
By Chris Steeples

Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens


Great company to deal with, very happy with the service and product.

(read more)
By Steve Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: