MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440401P - eet01
[FIB440401P]



Part Number: FIB440401P

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440401P

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440401P - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- LC/PC - LC/PC
- 1m
- LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/PC
Connector 2 LC/PC
Gender Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Purple

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB440401P. Connector 1: LC/PC, Connector 2: LC/PC, Gender: Male. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

- LC/PC - LC/PC
- 1m
- LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440401P - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very good service - they soon sort any problems and are keen to win your business.

(read more)
By Graham Dyson

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic


Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson


I recently bought a Samsung PC/ Tablet from Athema Services. Fantastic service from my first inquiry ...

(read more)
By Liz Walker

Mrs
This is the first time we have used Athema Services and found ordering online a painless task. We em ...

(read more)
By Lesley Burrows

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: