MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441001 - eet01
[FIB441001]



Part Number: FIB441001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441001

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441001 - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441001. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Yellow. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes

Mr
Very fast, professional service from original inquiry to delivery. Printer ordered arrived very quic ...

(read more)
By Robert Yates


I purchased 6 Ex-Demo computers from Athema and was very happy with the condition and service from t ...

(read more)
By Carolyn Jackman


Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: