MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442020 - eet01
[FIB442020]



Part Number: FIB442020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442020

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442020 - eet01

£27.00
£32.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 20m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 20 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442020 - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
As a new customer I am very pleased with the service. Ordered a HP laser printer on 6th Dec and it a ...

(read more)
By Sue Prescott

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen


We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin

Mr
Wonderful company, printer delivered in 48 hours and looks to be in good shape. Proof will be in the ...

(read more)
By Leslie

MR
Order transaction easy and delivery super fast. Goods more than lived up to expectation. No he ...

(read more)
By BARRY BURTON

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: