MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440420P - eet01
[FIB440420P]



Part Number: FIB440420P

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440420P

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440420P - eet01

£68.00
£81.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM4.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Erica Violet.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/PC
Connector 2 LC/PC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM4
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Violet
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM4

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 20m, LC/UPC - LC/UPC. Connector 1: LC/PC, Connector 2: LC/PC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 20 m

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM4.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Erica Violet.

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB440420P - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service. Purchased a \B\" grade item which was quickly delivered and was exactly as descri ...

(read more)
By John Laxton


I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe

Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams


Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: