MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441020 - eet01
[FIB441020]



Part Number: FIB441020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441020

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441020 - eet01

£39.00
£46.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441020. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 20 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441020 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Wonderful company, printer delivered in 48 hours and looks to be in good shape. Proof will be in the ...

(read more)
By Leslie


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase


Many thanks for the excellent service by Athema Services Ltd. The HP Laserjet 3600n printer I bough ...

(read more)
By Steve Tan


Many thanks to Darren and Athema Services for their advice and for the very quick despatch of our ne ...

(read more)
By Emma Evans


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: