MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442025 - eet01
[FIB442025]



Part Number: FIB442025

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442025

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442025 - eet01

£64.00
£76.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 25 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 25m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Orange. Cable length: 25 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442025 - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Really good service, great deal and fast delivery.

(read more)
By Stu

Mr
Good communication and price on the compatible Oki toner drums we ordered. Would happily use Athema ...

(read more)
By Roy Goodwin

Mr.
We enquired about the possibility of Athema finding and re-conditioning a Hewlett Packard printer (o ...

(read more)
By Chris Simmons

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin

Mr
Excellent service, very fast contact response and delivery, will use again, many thanks

(read more)
By Nathan Walsh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: