MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442002 - eet01
[FIB442002]



Part Number: FIB442002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442002

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442002 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 2m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

very fast service sales team very helpful easy to use website

(read more)
By Richard

Mr
Good communication and price on the compatible Oki toner drums we ordered. Would happily use Athema ...

(read more)
By Roy Goodwin

Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood


I purchased a refurbished printer which was promptly delivered and in excellent cosmetic condition. ...

(read more)
By Bob Brookes


We have been purchasing papers from Athema Services Ltd since 2008. | Items Price: Competitively Che ...

(read more)
By Di Gong

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: