MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442004 - eet01
[FIB442004]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB442004

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442004

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442004 - eet01

£29.00
£34.80 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 4 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB442004. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 4 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442004 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson

Mr
I loved my old HP1505n printer and it was a sad day when it finally gave up the ghost. I found Ath ...

(read more)
By Paul Eldred


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: