MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442005 - eet01
[FIB442005]



Part Number: FIB442005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442005

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442005 - eet01

£28.00
£33.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 5m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB442005 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
milborrow chimney sweeps
Wonderful service in a time of need .. We had a breakdown of our computer and phoned the order li ...

(read more)
By kevin giddings

Mr
Great service, great product, will be doing business again soon!

(read more)
By Craig Ryder


Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman


The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft


Service is the name; service is the game. Does exactly what is says \on the tin\"!"

(read more)
By Pete Lewis

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: