MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441005 - eet01
[FIB441005]



Part Number: FIB441005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441005

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441005 - eet01

£28.00
£33.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441005. Cable length: 5 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441005 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken


Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis


first class site. Easy to use and minimum data input. Fast and efficent no hidden costs. delivery wa ...

(read more)
By Clive Mason


Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: