MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441006 - eet01
[FIB441006]



Part Number: FIB441006

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441006

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441006 - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 6 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/UPC
Connector 2 LC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OS2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OS2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 6m LC/UPC-LC/UPC. Connector 1: LC/UPC, Connector 2: LC/UPC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 6 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB441006 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Mr
Needed a replacement Epsom printer for an old system. Athena sourced a new one and delivered it 2 ...

(read more)
By Basil Philipsz


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley


We ordered a printer and it arrived the very next day. when we discovered that we ordered the inco ...

(read more)
By Vicki Tavener

Mrs
As a new customer I am very pleased with the service. Ordered a HP laser printer on 6th Dec and it a ...

(read more)
By Sue Prescott

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: