MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB441008 - eet01
[FIB441008]



Part Number: FIB441008

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB441008

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB441008 - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 8 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/UPC
Connector 2 LC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OS1/OS2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OS1/OS2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB441008. Connector 1: LC/UPC, Connector 2: LC/UPC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 8 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB441008 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell


The nice lads at Athema followed up our initial enquiry with a call to make sure all was right and c ...

(read more)
By J.Grant

Mr
Excellent service from the moment my order was raised, starting with a phone call to confirm the con ...

(read more)
By Phil Howe

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: