MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 FIB430002 - eet01
[FIB430002]



Part Number: FIB430002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 FIB430002

MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 FIB430002 - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB430002. Connector 1: LC, Colour of product: Orange, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 62/125 µm

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 FIB430002 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson


Excellent service, before and after sales service good Product although Refurbishment looks as g ...

(read more)
By ANDY BLAKEMORE

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin

Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington


Great company to deal with, very happy with the service and product.

(read more)
By Steve Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: