MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422010 - eet01
[FIB422010]



Part Number: FIB422010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422010

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422010 - eet01

£16.00
£19.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

LC/PC-SC/PC, 50/125 MM.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Full duplex Y
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB422010. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

LC/PC-SC/PC, 50/125 MM.

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422010 - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin

Mr.
We enquired about the possibility of Athema finding and re-conditioning a Hewlett Packard printer (o ...

(read more)
By Chris Simmons


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: