MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421010 - eet01
[FIB421010]



Part Number: FIB421010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421010

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421010 - eet01

£27.00
£32.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 10m 9/125 SM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421010 - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Miss
We have an old HP 430 design jet printer which had been out of action for months due to Hewlett Pack ...

(read more)
By Philippa Ward

Miss
Great printer, easy ordering and quick delivery. Would recommend. Thanks

(read more)
By Amy Devenish

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: