MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB4210015 - eet01
[FIB4210015]



Part Number: FIB4210015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB4210015

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB4210015 - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1.5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Cable type OS2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OS2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 1.5m LC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm. Cable length: 1.5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1.5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB4210015 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don

Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood


I purchased my Refurbished Printer from Athema Services and am very happy with it, it's performing a ...

(read more)
By Iam Thompson


Printers arrived promptly and were in good condition will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Tim Wheatcroft


Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: