MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422001 - eet01
[FIB422001]



Part Number: FIB422001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422001

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422001 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1m 50/125 MM. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422001 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills


Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge

Mr
We found the best deal around with Athema and the service was so fast and pleasant, was a pleasure d ...

(read more)
By Zaeem Qayum

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: