MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421001 - eet01
[FIB421001]



Part Number: FIB421001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421001

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421001 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1m 9/125 SM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421001 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole


VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: