MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002 - eet01
[FIB422002]



Part Number: FIB422002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2m 50/125 MM. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
A joy to have discovered Athema. They provided exactly what was expected, with accurate and personal ...

(read more)
By Tony Greenwall

Mr
Excellent Service, fast and efficient delivery. I am very pleased with the service received and the ...

(read more)
By Edward Palusinski

MD
When I could not source the product, Athema could, at a good price and delivered. Recommended!

(read more)
By Adam Chetnik

Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken

Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: