MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002 - eet01
[FIB422002]



Part Number: FIB422002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I have just recently placed by first order with Athema Services and wondered how long I would have t ...

(read more)
By Gerry

Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge

Mr
Excellent, smooth and a quick process from start to finish, hoping my next day delivery will be deli ...

(read more)
By Andy Helm

Mr
I loved my old HP1505n printer and it was a sad day when it finally gave up the ghost. I found Ath ...

(read more)
By Paul Eldred

Mr
Excellent, smooth and a quick process from start to finish, hoping my next day delivery will be deli ...

(read more)
By Andy Helm

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: