MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421002 - eet01
[FIB421002]



Part Number: FIB421002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421002

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421002 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2m 9/125 SM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421002 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat

Mr
Recently I had my first experience of dealing with Athema. My role is a deal with a rather large we ...

(read more)
By Matt Winter


Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman

Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: