MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422003 - eet01
[FIB422003]



Part Number: FIB422003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422003

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422003 - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 3m 50/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422003 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I have just purchased an HP Colour Laserjet 2605dtn, Good service and helpful when I had contacted ...

(read more)
By Roy Clements

Miss
We have an old HP 430 design jet printer which had been out of action for months due to Hewlett Pack ...

(read more)
By Philippa Ward


We have been purchasing papers from Athema Services Ltd since 2008. | Items Price: Competitively Che ...

(read more)
By Di Gong


We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones


VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: