MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421003 - eet01
[FIB421003]



Part Number: FIB421003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421003

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421003 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 3m 9/125 SM. Cable length: 3 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB421003 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Mrs
This is the first time we have used Athema Services and found ordering online a painless task. We em ...

(read more)
By Lesley Burrows

Mr
Dealing with Athema Services was a pleasure. Quick, easy and efficient. I got the supplies I need ...

(read more)
By Claudiu Iorgulescu


I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon

Mr
Very good service, machine arrived next as promised, can't ask for more

(read more)
By Colin Pearl

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: