MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01
[FIB422004]



Part Number: FIB422004

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 4 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM3
Cable colour Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 4m, LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Cable length: 4 m. Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua.

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe

Mr
I purchased a printer from this company recently. From ordering the product to plugging in and using ...

(read more)
By David Cotterell

Mr
I found the staff helpful and informative concerning the products I wished to purchase. I would reco ...

(read more)
By Richard Batt

Mr
I am very happy to have purchased via Athema Services. Sales team managed to source the exact spe ...

(read more)
By Paul Cogger

Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: