MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01
[FIB422004]



Part Number: FIB422004

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01

£24.00
£28.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 4 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM3

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 4m, LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 4 m

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua.

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley


I recently bought a Samsung PC/ Tablet from Athema Services. Fantastic service from my first inquiry ...

(read more)
By Liz Walker


I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif

Mr
Excellent Service, fast and efficient delivery. I am very pleased with the service received and the ...

(read more)
By Edward Palusinski

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: