MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01
[FIB422004]



Part Number: FIB422004

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 4 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM3
Cable colour Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 4m, LC/UPC - SC/UPC. Cable length: 4 m. Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

- MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3.
- Multimode Duplex LSZH Aqua.

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422004 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell


This was the easiest of transactions - we bought a new printer; we asked a couple of questions which ...

(read more)
By Mrs M Palmer


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley

Mr
Still in shock how the kept the price of HTC u11 so low. To add to the great price my phone came the ...

(read more)
By Stephen Lynch

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: