MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB421004 - eet01
[FIB421004]



Part Number: FIB421004

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB421004

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB421004 - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 4 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/UPC
Connector 2 SC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber optic type OS1/OS2
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB421004. Connector 1: LC/UPC, Connector 2: SC/UPC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 4 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 4M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB421004 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials
MR
I was really impressed at which my couple of queries were dealt with by Darren. Good and prompt serv ...

(read more)
By SURY PATEL


Wonderful company to deal with, had my refurbished printer delivered in 3 days and it's performing w ...

(read more)
By Ian Davies


I have just recently placed by first order with Athema Services and wondered how long I would have t ...

(read more)
By Gerry


HP Laserjet 2200 DT arrived very well packed and in perfect condition. The unit operates as new and ...

(read more)
By Simon Griffiths

Miss
Great printer, easy ordering and quick delivery. Would recommend. Thanks

(read more)
By Amy Devenish

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: