MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421006 - eet01
[FIB421006]



Part Number: FIB421006

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421006

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421006 - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 6 m
Features
Connector 1 LC/UPC
Connector 2 SC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OS2
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OS2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB421006. Connector 1: LC/UPC, Connector 2: SC/UPC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 6 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421006 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very good price for a quality product and delivered within 24 hours. I can highly recommend using t ...

(read more)
By Mark Sturgess

Mr
Order came promptly and the items worked fine. I would happily buy from Athema again.

(read more)
By Guy Marks

Mr
Purchased an ex-demo stand for a 75" Samsung TV Looked brand new & client was very happy Great ...

(read more)
By Paul Sydenham

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley

Mr
They were extremely helpful in helping us select a refurbished printer that would suit our needs, an ...

(read more)
By Novaes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: