MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422007 - eet01
[FIB422007]



Part Number: FIB422007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422007

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422007 - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB422007. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 7m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

Product Description

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422007 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif


Really good service, great deal and fast delivery.

(read more)
By Stu

Ms
Ordered 2 x HP1022 Printers (refurbished) with 6 month warranty, at the best price I could find on t ...

(read more)
By Amy MacRae

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler


I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: