MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421007 - eet01
[FIB421007]



Part Number: FIB421007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421007

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421007 - eet01

£26.00
£31.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB421007. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 7m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 7M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB421007 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great company to deal with, very happy with the service and product.

(read more)
By Steve Marshall

Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge


I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon

Miss
Athema Services offered a Samsung printer cheaper than anywhere else I could find! I was also in a h ...

(read more)
By Sue

Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: