MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 8M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422008 - eet01
[FIB422008]



Part Number: FIB422008

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 8M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422008

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 8M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422008 - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 8 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB422008. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 8 m

Product Description

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 8M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB422008 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I loved my old HP1505n printer and it was a sad day when it finally gave up the ghost. I found Ath ...

(read more)
By Paul Eldred


We require specialist paper for use within our factory - Athema delivered our order next day and eve ...

(read more)
By Scott Berry

Mrs
I found the speed of answering my invoice question amazing - thanks Darren, it was very much appreci ...

(read more)
By Sue


Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam


Good price very good service.

(read more)
By Ronnie Newton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: