MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 3M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB411003 - eet01
[FIB411003]



Part Number: FIB411003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 3M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB411003

MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 3M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB411003 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB411003. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 3M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB411003 - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great site and great service, especially the after sales service. Once I had received the printer an ...

(read more)
By Elliot Wald

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews


I can highly recommend this company. The guys on the telephone are very helpful and seem to go the e ...

(read more)
By Martin Dickens

Mr
Purchased an ex-demo stand for a 75" Samsung TV Looked brand new & client was very happy Great ...

(read more)
By Paul Sydenham


Really good service, great deal and fast delivery.

(read more)
By Stu

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: