MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221202 - eet01
[FIB221202]



Part Number: FIB221202

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221202

MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221202 - eet01

£48.00
£57.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 MU/UPC
Connector 2 SC/UPC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Fiber optic type OS2
Full duplex Y
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 2m MU/UPC-SC/UPC. Connector 1: MU/UPC, Connector 2: SC/UPC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221202 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Athema Services Ltd provide a truly excellent customer service and make every effort in making sure ...

(read more)
By Dave Smith

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster


First class service for a first time user of your website. Many thanks for a very user friendly and ...

(read more)
By Nigel Martin

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews

MD
When I could not source the product, Athema could, at a good price and delivered. Recommended!

(read more)
By Adam Chetnik

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: