MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221205 - eet01
[FIB221205]



Part Number: FIB221205

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221205

MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221205 - eet01

£57.00
£68.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Related Products

Features

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect MU/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH, 2mm FIB221205 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
This is the second time I have used Athema to obtain hardware. I returned because I was delighted wi ...

(read more)
By C. Pittman


Best price I could find on the 'net and delivered in less than 24 hours - top marks!

(read more)
By Tony Bratley


They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard


After my printer packed up I called Athema and had a replacement the next day, it's now installed an ...

(read more)
By Robert Davis

Xerox Paper Supplies
I regularly purchase my Xerox Paper Supplies from Athema and the service I get is second to none. T ...

(read more)
By Steve Kempton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: