MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB841001 - eet01
[FIB841001]



Part Number: FIB841001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB841001

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB841001 - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB841001. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 1M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Duplex OS1/OS2 FIB841001 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol

Mr
My search for an affordable pro lap top led me to ATHEMA Services.. ... WHAT LUCK.. They had exact ...

(read more)
By Darwin

Mr
Needed to replace a a discontinued Samsung printer, Darren at Athema was extremely helpful over the ...

(read more)
By Paul Coman

Mr
I found the staff helpful and informative concerning the products I wished to purchase. I would reco ...

(read more)
By Richard Batt

Mr
Although I was not expecting the appliance to have a 2-pin continental plug, I was very pleased with ...

(read more)
By Paul Welch

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: