MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841002 - eet01
[FIB841002]



Part Number: FIB841002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841002

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841002 - eet01

£25.00
£30.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB841002. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841002 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
We have an old HP 430 design jet printer which had been out of action for months due to Hewlett Pack ...

(read more)
By Philippa Ward


Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson

mr
Helpful company. Quick delivery and useful after care.

(read more)
By d richardson

Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood


We bought a printer off Athema at gone 4pm and it was still delivered before 10am the next day, exce ...

(read more)
By Dominic Adshead

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: