MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003 - eet01
[FIB841003]



Part Number: FIB841003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003 - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB841003. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I found the Athema website easy to use and quick when setting up an account, which stores my deliver ...

(read more)
By Osborn Hull

Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen


We require specialist paper for use within our factory - Athema delivered our order next day and eve ...

(read more)
By Scott Berry

Mr
I rely on Athena to supply re-engineered printers that I know will work. Am a repeat customer. The m ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: