MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003 - eet01
[FIB841003]



Part Number: FIB841003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003

MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003 - eet01

£25.00
£30.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB841003. Cable length: 3 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/APC-LC/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH FIB841003 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Really good service, great deal and fast delivery.

(read more)
By Stu


Great price and service, will use again.

(read more)
By Lee Underwood


Good price. Great service! Will come again.

(read more)
By Nic Wingate

mr
Helpful company. Quick delivery and useful after care.

(read more)
By d richardson

Mr
Excellent service and product turnaround from Athema Services. Very pleased with the service and wil ...

(read more)
By Carl Stephenson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: