MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222001-4 - eet01
[FIB222001-4]



Part Number: FIB222001-4

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222001-4

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222001-4 - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Cable type OM4
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Violet
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM4
Cable colour Violet

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 1m SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM4 Multimode LSZH. Cable length: 1 m. Fiber optic type: OM4, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Violet

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1M 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222001-4 - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
IT & Business Systems Manager
Excellent service with every order I have placed with Athema. Thanks Darren.

(read more)
By Paul Phillips


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson

MR
I have had a real breath of fresh air experience from Athema. So helpful. Particularly Darren who ...

(read more)
By Ross Bygrave

Managing Director
Having made contact with Athema via the website, it was simple and easy to use and we identified the ...

(read more)
By Simon Edwardes


Many thanks to Darren and Athema Services for their advice and for the very quick despatch of our ne ...

(read more)
By Emma Evans

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: