MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB223002 - eet01
[FIB223002]



Part Number: FIB223002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB223002

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB223002 - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Looking for a great connection?
With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- 25 years warranty
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Material Plastic
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Red
Insertion loss 0.4 dB

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB223002. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m. Material: Plastic

Product Description

Looking for a great connection?
With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- 25 years warranty
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB223002 - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson

Mr
The HP laserjet 1320nw supplied looks in good condition and works fine. It came with a 45% full cart ...

(read more)
By Martyn Brown

Mr
Ordered one day, delivered the next. Very good.

(read more)
By O'Malley

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: