MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222005 - eet01
[FIB222005]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB222005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222005

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222005 - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 5m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH FIB222005 - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I was very impressed with my purchase from Athema.co.uk. I ordered a fax machine one day paid expect ...

(read more)
By Richard


very fast service sales team very helpful easy to use website

(read more)
By Richard

Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent


I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif


Athema Services Ltd provide a truly excellent customer service and make every effort in making sure ...

(read more)
By Dave Smith

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: