MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB221005 - eet01
[FIB221005]



Part Number: FIB221005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB221005

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB221005 - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 5m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 FIB221005 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif


I found exectly what I was looking for and at a very reasonable price. I placed my order with well ...

(read more)
By Claire Moon

Ms
Ordered 2 x HP1022 Printers (refurbished) with 6 month warranty, at the best price I could find on t ...

(read more)
By Amy MacRae


Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson

MR
Order transaction easy and delivery super fast. Goods more than lived up to expectation. No he ...

(read more)
By BARRY BURTON

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: